CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bell-Jeff Cross Country Invitational
January 31st 2021 4730 Crystal Springs Drive, Los Angeles, California, 90027, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2014 - (3 videos)
2015 - (7 videos)
2016 - (9 videos)
2017 - (8 videos)
2018 - (5 videos)
2019 - (7 videos)
Interviews
8
Moises Medrano of Bakersfield Highland CA 2nd Place Boys Seeded Race - Bell-Jeff Cross Country Invitational 2017
Sep 30th 2017, 8:50pm
David McAndrews of Loyola CA 1st Place Boys Seeded Race - Bell-Jeff Cross Country Invitational 2017
Sep 30th 2017, 8:50pm
James Corrigan of Eagle Rock CA 1st Place Boys White Division Race - Bell-Jeff Cross Country Invitational 2017
Sep 30th 2017, 8:50pm
Mason Ratkovich of Loyola CA 1st Place Boys Red Division Race - Bell-Jeff Cross Country Invitational 2017
Sep 30th 2017, 8:50pm
Marian Ledesma of Cerritos Valley Christian CA 1st Place Girls Blue Division Race - Bell-Jeff Cross Country Invitational 2017
Sep 30th 2017, 8:20pm
Joey Domingues of Santa Maria St. Joseph CA 1st Place Boys Blue Division Race - Bell-Jeff Cross Country Invitational 2017
Sep 30th 2017, 8:20pm
«
1
»
All
8
Featured
0
Search
James Corrigan of Eagle Rock CA 1st Place Boys White Division Race - Bell-Jeff Cross Country Invitational 2017
Published by
Bell-Jeff Cross Country Invitational
Sep 30th 2017, 8:50pm
Comments
44th Annual Bellarmine-Jefferson Cross Country Invitational - Sep 30, 2017
Griffith Park
Mens 2.94 Miles Varsity - White
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Corrigan, James
10
Eagle Rock
15:34.6
2
Jimenez, Moses
12
Foothill (Bakers
16:05.5
3
Johnson, Francis
10
Foothill (Bakers
16:05.5
4
Morrone, Michael
11
Chaminade
16:16.0
5
Briggs, Brayden
10
Littlerock
16:18.9
6
Simone, Christian
9
Chaminade
16:31.5
7
De Guzman, Cedrik
10
Eagle Rock
16:36.4
8
Smith, Justin
11
Notre Dame (Sher
16:46.4
9
Wykoff, Peter
11
Highland
16:47.1
10
Gonzalez, Elian
10
Highland
16:49.9
11
Silva, Shane
11
Santa Ynez
16:54.2
12
Carreno, Sergio
12
Foothill (Bakers
16:56.6
13
Torrefiel, R-Jet
12
Eagle Rock
17:04.8
14
Martinez, Daniel
11
Ganesha
17:06.2
15
Gonzalez, Ricardo
12
Foothill (Bakers
17:06.7
16
Roberts, Alec
12
Crespi
17:11.6
17
Gutierrez, Mario
10
Highland
17:12.1
18
Escudero, Adolfo
12
Highland
17:12.4
19
Balcazar, Ernesto
12
Paraclete
17:14.2
20
Berry, Matthew
9
Highland
17:16.8
21
Morales, Andrew
11
Salesian
17:17.5
22
Hicks, Garret
12
Highland
17:18.0
23
Diaz, Humberto
11
Palmdale Aerospa
17:18.2
24
Sanchez, Angel
11
Santa Ynez
17:18.6
25
Slingerland, Willem
10
Crespi
17:18.9
26
Yagers, Jacob
9
Highland
17:19.9
27
Rivera, Thomas
11
Paraclete
17:21.2
28
Cervantes, Saul
11
Littlerock
17:26.5
29
Pineda, Ronald
9
Eagle Rock
17:35.6
30
Wilson, Reno
12
Paraclete
17:36.6
31
Gann, Carson
9
Santa Ynez
17:40.2
32
Franco, Felipie
12
Littlerock
17:43.4
33
Castro, Angel
11
Bishop Alemany
17:45.4
34
Rondan, Lucas
12
Notre Dame (Sher
17:47.8
35
Carrillo, Alejandro
12
Paraclete
17:51.0
36
Ruiz, Robert
11
Bishop Alemany
17:51.2
37
Hamada, Matthew
11
Notre Dame (Sher
17:55.1
38
Bergman, Alan Michael
10
Chaminade
17:55.6
39
Cancio, Thomas
11
Paraclete
17:56.1
40
Turk, Aaron
12
Palmdale Aerospa
17:57.2
41
Andrade, Alejandro
11
Salesian
17:57.7
42
Schooter, Shane
12
Santa Ynez
17:58.0
43
Spiewak, Jack
10
Eagle Rock
18:01.2
44
Camacho, Giovanni
11
Ganesha
18:02.9
45
Chaidez, Christian
12
Ganesha
18:03.0
46
Atwater, Dylan
10
Bishop Alemany
18:04.3
47
Gallardo, Luis
11
Salesian
18:08.1
48
Lopez, Omar
11
Ganesha
18:18.9
49
Featherson, Dylan
10
Santa Ynez
18:19.8
50
Casas, Daniel
12
Salesian
18:20.6
51
Garcia, Roy
10
Salesian
18:21.0
52
Tobar, Cesar
10
Bishop Alemany
18:24.1
53
Garcia, Anthony
11
Foothill (Bakers
18:25.1
54
Olivla, Mariolink
12
Littlerock
18:27.8
55
Pineda, Edgar
11
Eagle Rock
18:33.4
56
Gomez, David
11
Foothill (Bakers
18:38.3
57
Lozano, Jesse
11
Bishop Alemany
18:41.0
58
Ives, Alexander
10
Santa Ynez
18:44.7
59
Fernando, Shane
10
Paraclete
18:47.3
60
Calderon, Ethan
10
Palmdale Aerospa
18:47.7
61
Vazquez, Isaiah
10
Palmdale Aerospa
18:49.4
62
Avendano, Dominic
11
Bishop Alemany
18:50.7
63
Crespo, Alexis
11
Ganesha
18:51.7
64
Moreno, Daniel
11
Palmdale Aerospa
18:54.6
65
Aparicio, Joseluis
12
Palmdale Aerospa
18:54.9
66
Ardines, Tyler
12
Eagle Rock
18:58.2
67
Conway, Sean
9
Notre Dame (Sher
18:59.3
68
Turley, Timothy
12
Notre Dame (Sher
19:08.2
69
Rocha, Jose Adrian
11
Salesian
19:09.3
70
Castellanos, Daniel
12
Littlerock
19:09.8
71
Valdez, Isai
10
Foothill (Bakers
19:16.9
72
Nielsen, Ben
11
Santa Ynez
19:27.5
73
Ayala, Marc
11
Salesian
19:38.4
74
Kazandjieff, Oliver
9
Chaminade
19:39.0
75
Schatz, Luke
11
Paraclete
19:40.2
76
Scott, Cole
10
Chaminade
19:47.7
77
Hernandez, Benji
12
Littlerock
20:14.7
78
Sanchez, Julian
12
Marco A Firebaug
20:18.0
79
Anguiano, Pedro
11
Salesian
20:21.1
80
Larson, Sean
10
Chaminade
20:33.9
81
Villa, Jesus
12
Marco A Firebaug
20:41.4
82
Sanchez, Ignacio
12
Littlerock
20:51.6
83
Jackson-Brown, Mychael
12
Pomona
21:54.0
84
Solis, Rafael
10
Pomona
22:57.2
85
Vasquez, Dorian
12
Marco A Firebaug
23:00.9
86
Parra, Jose
11
Pomona
24:01.0
87
Gutierrez, Alejandro
12
Marco A Firebaug
24:21.4
88
Castellon, Pedro
12
Pomona
25:02.4
« Videos attached to Meet: »
David McAndrews of Loyola CA 1st Place Boys Seeded Race - Bell-Je
James Corrigan of Eagle Rock CA 1st Place Boys White Division Rac
Joey Domingues of Santa Maria St. Joseph CA 1st Place Boys Blue D
Mariah Moro of Notre Dame CA 1st Place Girls White Division Race
Marian Ledesma of Cerritos Valley Christian CA 1st Place Girls Bl
Mason Ratkovich of Loyola CA 1st Place Boys Red Division Race - B
Moises Medrano of Bakersfield Highland CA 2nd Place Boys Seeded R
Sarah Bentley of Palisades CA 1st Place Girls Red Division Race -
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#bell-jeff
#bellarmine
#cross
#country
#invitational
#southern-section
More videos
Mason Ratkovich of Loyola CA 1st Place Boys Red Division Race - Bell-Jeff Cross Country Invitational 2017
0 shares:
Bell-Jeff Cross Country Invitational
,
Eagle Rock High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
,
Van Cove High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cove, Arkansas
,
Alex Valladares
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bell-Jeff Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
7
1
2018
1
5
1
2017
1
8
1
2016
1
9
1
349
2015
1
7
1
2014
1
3
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#bell-jeff
#bellarmine
#cross
#country
#invitational
#southern-section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!