CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bell-Jeff Cross Country Invitational
January 31st 2021 4730 Crystal Springs Drive, Los Angeles, California, 90027, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2014 - (3 videos)
2015 - (7 videos)
2016 - (9 videos)
2017 - (8 videos)
2018 - (5 videos)
2019 - (7 videos)
Interviews
9
Valerie Zavala of Bell-Jeff 2nd Place Girls Blue Division Race - Bell-Jeff Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 24th 2016, 9:45pm
Caitlyn Couch of Bell-Jeff 1st Place Girls Blue Division Race - Bell-Jeff Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 24th 2016, 9:30pm
Moises Medrano of Bakersfield Highland 1st Place Boys White Division Race - Bell-Jeff Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 24th 2016, 9:25pm
Andrew Mitchell of Lancaster Desert Christian 1st Place Boys Seeded Race - Bell-Jeff Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 24th 2016, 9:25pm
Charlie Sherman, David McAndrews, Alejandro Salinas, Anthony Stone and Brandon Cobian of Loyola 2nd, 3rd, 5th, 9th and 10th Place Boys Seeded Race - Bell-Jeff Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 24th 2016, 9:20pm
Ryan Vreeke and Josh Rupprecht of Cerritos Valley Christian 1st and 3rd Place Boys Blue Division Race - Bell-Jeff Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 24th 2016, 9:20pm
«
1
»
All
9
Featured
0
Search
Moises Medrano of Bakersfield Highland 1st Place Boys White Division Race - Bell-Jeff Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 24th 2016, 9:25pm
Comments
43rd Annual Bellarmine-Jefferson Cross Country Invitational - Sep 24, 2016
Griffith Park
Mens 2.94 Miles Varsity Boys White
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Medrano, Moises
Highland
15:24.00
2
Soto, Roberto
Monrovia
15:33.40
3
Ho, Anthony
Bravo Medical Ma
15:56.70
4
Roman, Jesus
Bravo Medical Ma
15:59.40
5
Solis, Oscar
Coachella Valley
16:08.00
6
Carreno, Sergio
Foothill (Bakers
16:08.30
7
Felix, Jose
Shafter
16:13.90
8
Gutierrez, Rafael
Robert F Kennedy
16:19.50
9
Orozco, Adrian
Fillmore
16:20.90
10
Wykoff, Harrison
Highland
16:24.50
11
Sanchez, Luis
Highland
16:27.20
12
Valadez, Max
Bishop Alemany
16:30.80
13
Frando, Justin
Highland
16:35.50
14
Romero, Andres
Coachella Valley
16:37.20
15
Hussein, Yousif
Shafter
16:38.20
16
Gutierrez, Vidal
Bravo Medical Ma
16:43.70
17
Martinez, Johnny
Fillmore
16:45.60
18
Hill, Cody
Santa Ynez
16:51.50
19
Aguilera, Emmanuel
Verdugo Hills
16:52.90
20
Borysyuk, Artem
Santa Ynez
16:54.90
21
Torres, Angel
Bishop Alemany
16:55.80
22
Tharanee, Jaidin
Chaminade
16:57.60
23
Villela, Nick
Fillmore
17:01.10
24
Funches, Joseph
Maranatha
17:02.10
25
Chan, Dustin
Alhambra
17:04.10
26
Meneses, Seferino
Foothill (Bakers
17:04.50
27
Mendez, Jose
Robert F Kennedy
17:05.30
28
Calderon, Antonio
John Glenn
17:06.80
29
Duarte, Carlos
Bravo Medical Ma
17:08.20
30
Wykoff, Peter
Highland
17:10.40
31
Gomez, Fernando
Bravo Medical Ma
17:12.60
32
Ordaz, Jonathan
Fillmore
17:15.60
33
Cardenas, Saul
Shafter
17:17.00
34
Garcia Magana, Everardo
Fillmore
17:18.00
35
Jimenez, Moses
Foothill (Bakers
17:18.10
36
Ramirez, Nakai
Coachella Valley
17:18.50
37
Abraham, Jacob
University
17:21.20
38
Edinger, Santiago
Bravo Medical Ma
17:21.70
39
Villareal, Julio
Legacy
17:23.70
40
Roberts, Alec
Crespi
17:24.10
41
Slingerland, Willem
Crespi
17:24.30
42
Escudero, Adolfo
Highland
17:27.30
43
Mclarty, Michael
John Glenn
17:29.30
44
Rivera, Edgar
Foothill (Bakers
17:30.60
45
Perez, Sergio
Fillmore
17:31.60
46
Sanchez, Michael
Fillmore
17:32.30
47
Carmona Garcia, Miguel
Santa Ynez
17:32.40
48
Ringelberg, Jack
Paraclete
17:32.50
49
Guerrero, Jose
John Glenn
17:33.60
50
Briggs, Brayden
Littlerock
17:34.40
51
Rivera, Thomas
Paraclete
17:35.30
52
Takano, Theodore-Princet
Marshall Fundame
17:36.90
53
Ravi, Vishal
Crespi
17:38.00
54
Hicks, Garret
Highland
17:40.90
55
Casas, Daniel
Garfield
17:42.20
56
Chavez, Andrew
Bishop Alemany
17:42.60
57
Gutierrez, Fernando
Robert F Kennedy
17:44.30
58
Guerrero, Angel
Garfield
17:45.30
59
Isaiah, Arellano
Crespi
17:45.60
60
Garza, Andrew
Bishop Alemany
17:45.90
61
Chen, Dylan
Alhambra
17:48.70
62
Carrillo, Alejandro
Paraclete
17:49.30
63
Bloemhof, Christian
Shafter
17:50.10
64
Anguiano, Ivan
Coachella Valley
17:51.90
65
Cohen, Michael
Santa Ynez
17:52.80
66
Thomas, Issac
Morro Bay
17:53.00
67
Sanchez, Andres
Ganesha
17:54.60
68
Salcedo, Alfredo
John Glenn
17:54.90
69
Franco, Felipie
Littlerock
17:55.80
70
Doucette, Walker
Chaminade
17:57.00
71
Morrone, Michael
Chaminade
17:58.20
72
Holder, Frank
Morro Bay
18:00.10
73
Roberts, Dylan
Crespi
18:00.30
74
Toribio, Henry
Coachella Valley
18:01.80
75
Pech-Sanchez, Gerardo
Bravo Medical Ma
18:02.70
76
Davila, Jose
Foothill (Bakers
18:03.40
77
Roman, Adam
Bishop Alemany
18:03.50
78
Schooter, Shane
Santa Ynez
18:03.50
79
Pimental, Alfredo
Robert F Kennedy
18:09.10
80
Castellanos, Daniel
Littlerock
18:09.40
81
Otremba, Stephen
Bishop Alemany
18:12.10
82
Lozano, Jesse
Bishop Alemany
18:14.20
83
Balcazar, Ernesto
Paraclete
18:14.20
84
Rodarte, Eli
Maranatha
18:14.90
85
Wilson, Reno
Paraclete
18:18.30
86
Forster, Tyler
Morro Bay
18:20.30
88
Zavala, Adrian
Alhambra
18:24.30
89
Tadeo, Kemyl
Monrovia
18:24.50
90
Resendez, Jose
Panorama
18:24.50
91
Peters, Evan
Monrovia
18:27.60
92
Unk, Unk
Coachella Valley
18:28.10
93
Lopez, Joshua
Alhambra
18:29.50
94
Sie, Josiah
Maranatha
18:31.10
95
Kealing, Miles
Marshall Fundame
18:36.10
96
Trujillo, Juan
Legacy
18:38.70
97
Olivla, Mariolink
Littlerock
18:39.10
98
Payne, Zerrick
University
18:40.50
99
Mage, Jules
Notre Dame (Sher
18:42.90
100
Schoenburg, Jordan
Notre Dame (Sher
18:43.20
101
Chhor, Ricky
Alhambra
18:43.70
102
McCausland, Nathan
Monrovia
18:43.90
103
Mckelvey, Keenan
Monrovia
18:46.40
104
Sabalburo, Edward
Paraclete
18:50.00
105
Kusnady, Brandon
John Glenn
18:51.90
106
Smith, Evan
Verdugo Hills
18:52.00
107
Hamada, Matthew
Notre Dame (Sher
18:55.60
108
Godinez, Jarlen
Littlerock
18:56.60
109
Reyes, Abel
Garfield
18:57.10
110
Trujillo, Aaron
Maranatha
18:58.90
111
Loza, Erick
Littlerock
18:59.40
112
Ewart, Stephen
Paraclete
18:59.60
113
Hernandez, Jonathan
Verdugo Hills
19:04.70
114
Averill, Bobby
Littlerock
19:07.80
115
Brown, Aaron
Shafter
19:09.90
116
Castellanos, Giovanni
Legacy
19:11.20
117
Moreno, Anthony
Pomona
19:12.80
118
Huerta, Hiram
Alhambra
19:14.60
119
Gardea, Nikolas
Robert F Kennedy
19:15.00
120
Vanneman, Cade
Maranatha
19:15.60
121
Haddad, Alexander
Chaminade
19:20.10
122
Garcia, Marcos
Panorama
19:23.50
123
Lizarraga, Alex
Verdugo Hills
19:24.80
124
Baiza, Eziquiel
Legacy
19:25.20
125
Perez, Erik
Ganesha
19:25.70
126
Gallardo, Alan
Legacy
19:27.20
127
Rincon, Abraham
Legacy
19:34.20
128
Rauenzahn, Matthew
Morro Bay
19:43.90
129
Oropeza, Jesus
Marshall Fundame
19:44.20
130
Evers, Alex
Marshall Fundame
19:46.50
131
Spooner, Jackson
Morro Bay
19:47.00
132
Torres, Eduardo
Santa Ynez
19:48.40
133
Mercado, Aaron
Monrovia
19:48.50
134
Phelps, Matthew
Notre Dame (Sher
19:48.70
135
Moreno, Alex
Marshall Fundame
19:50.50
136
Solano, Gabriel
Robert F Kennedy
19:52.70
137
DeSantis, Camillo
Chaminade
19:54.60
138
Garcia, Jarrod
Crespi
19:56.70
139
Cruz, Saul
University
20:00.60
140
Dinniene, Max
Marshall Fundame
20:15.70
141
Eid, Joe
Crespi
20:16.50
142
Mulligan, Phillip
Shafter
20:18.60
143
Lopez, Mitchell
Marshall Fundame
20:32.00
144
Jackson-Brown, Mychael
Pomona
20:32.20
145
Mcdermott, Jack
Notre Dame (Sher
20:45.00
146
Franco, Brandon
Legacy
20:47.20
147
Segura, Grecieri
University
20:49.20
148
Salgado, Otoniel
Robert F Kennedy
21:00.90
149
Maldonado, Tristan
Shafter
21:04.60
150
Lau Wing-Him, Samuel
Alhambra
21:05.10
151
Achoy, Oscar
Pomona
21:07.80
152
Otchis, Jeremy
Chaminade
21:41.20
153
Parra, Jose
Pomona
21:47.60
154
Herrera, Geronimo
Ganesha
21:47.80
155
Flores, Lorenzo
Ganesha
22:04.00
156
Riegelhuth, William
Morro Bay
22:19.80
157
Morales, Richard
Ganesha
22:33.90
158
Castellon, Pedro
Pomona
22:36.80
159
Ciampa, Craig
Champs Charter
25:42.70
160
Camacho, Enrique
Champs Charter
26:28.30
161
Trujillo, Adan
Monrovia
26:59.40
162
Rodriguez, Govanny
Ganesha
27:00.80
163
Vasquez, Phoenix
Champs Charter
27:12.40
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Caitlyn Couch of Bell-Jeff 1st Place Girls Blue Division Race - B
Lizette Castro of Arroyo 1st Place Girls Red Division Race - Bell
Moises Medrano of Bakersfield Highland 1st Place Boys White Divis
Ryan Vreeke and Josh Rupprecht of Cerritos Valley Christian 1st a
Sarah Bentley of Palisades 2nd Place Girls Red Division Race - Be
Valerie Zavala of Bell-Jeff 2nd Place Girls Blue Division Race -
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california-bell-jeff-moises
#medrano-highland
More videos
Caitlyn Couch of Bell-Jeff 1st Place Girls Blue Division Race - Bell-Jeff Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Andrew Mitchell of Lancaster Desert Christian 1st Place Boys Seeded Race - Bell-Jeff Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Bell-Jeff Cross Country Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
Highland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bell-Jeff Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
7
1
2018
1
5
1
2017
1
8
1
2016
1
9
1
349
2015
1
7
1
2014
1
3
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california-bell-jeff-moises
#medrano-highland
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!